IOCL Apprentice Requirement 2020 Apply Now

By | November 5, 2020

Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL) has released notification for application form of Apprentice Requirement 2020 in different – different states.

IOCL Vacancy Details :-

State NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh ER100401030018
Uttar Pradesh NR110602050024
Rajasthan280703050346
Rajasthan NR0300000003
Bihar19090305036
Uttarakhand0300201006
Delhi120402020121
Chhattisgarh05000000106
Jharkhand0300000003
Haryana22100407043
Punjab08030104016
Assam150803020331
Odisha250505070951
West Bengal190904100244
Himachal Pradesh03000003
Tamil Nadu15080306032
Karnataka03000003
Andhra Pradesh050100006
Gujarat482106031290

IOCL Eligibility :-

•10 th passed with ITI Certificate.

IOCL Age Limit as on 30/10/2020 :-

•Minimum Age : 18 years

•Maximum Age : 24 years

IOCL Apprentice Requirement 2020 Apply Now

IOCL Important Dates :-

Start Online Apply04/11/2020
Last Date to Apply22/11/2020
Admit CardNA
Exam Date06/12/2020

IOCL Important Links :-

Applyclick here
Official Notificationclick here
Official Websiteclick here

How to Apply :-

•Indian Oil Corporation Limited released notification for Apprentice post apply through given Link.

•Check all required documents before Apply online

•Check preview before Submit application form.

Some Important Post :-

1.RPSC Assistant Professor Requirement 2020
2.IBPS Specialist Officer Requirement 2020

One thought on “IOCL Apprentice Requirement 2020 Apply Now

  1. Pingback: UPPSC Divisional Inspector Requirement 2020 : apply now - exam query

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *